Følskue pokaler

Bedste Spring Hoppeføl

Catara Top - Stphan Ingildsen
Catara Top - Stphan Ingildsen
2007
Tina Rytter

2008

2009
Babooshka's Tinker Bell
Jane Rydal Ravn,Hummelshøj og Højsleth

2010
Willcett
Lilian og Carl Erik Jensen

2011
Hummels Falluah
Hummelshøj og Højsleth

2012
Fanika FP
Flemming Pape

2013
Eskelunds Collett
Lise Maaetoft

2014
Sweetheart FP
Flemming Pape

2015
Gadgaards Casia
Lene Gadgaard og H.C. Jensen

2016
A.N. Bardot
Anja og Niels Jørgen Nielsen

2017
Clarima Enggaard
Hanne og Jens Aage Hansen

2018
Catara Top
Stephan Ingildsen

Bedste Spring Hingsteføl

Fanci FP - Flemming Pape
Fanci FP - Flemming Pape
Skænket af Stutteri Hove

2007
Preben Richard Iversen

2008

2009
Skovbakkegård’s Lamborghini
Kate og Niels Bay

2010
Lebensfeuer
Henning Dam

2011
A.N. Cirius
Anja og Niels Jørgen Nielsen

2012
Ninja Lille Lunden
Mikal og Preben Iversen

2013
Nio Lille Lunden
Hanne og Preben Iversen

2014
Svalegårds Gold Crelido
Lars Krabbe

2015
Do's Bouncer
Jette Dørk og Benny Olesen

2016
Chrono Crusader
Eirin Henni

2017
A.N. Bandit
Anja og Niels Jørgen Nielsen

2018
Fanci FP
Flemming Pape

Bedste Dressur Hoppeføl

Remember Me - Lena og Rasmus Dalsgaard
Remember Me - Lena og Rasmus Dalsgaard
Skænket af Thing’s Stutteri

2007
Karen Hansen, Albæk

2008

2009
Willa Følhøj
Hanne K. Møller og Uffe A. Petersen

2010
Åtoftens Zalina
Claus Hansen

2011
Fuglsangs Lea
Birgit Olesen

2012
Valentina
Lena og Ulrik Kristensen

2013
Amazing
Lisbeth B Andersen

2014
Lipas Adele
Paul Jacobsen

2015
NN
Blue Hors

2016
Svalegårds Hot Zalina
Sturreri Svalegård v/ Else Marie og Jens Chr. Krabbe

2017
Vianna
Erik, Lena og Ulrik Kristensen

2018
Remember Me
Lena og Rasmus Dalsgaard


Bedste Dressur Hingsteføl

Frederik - Lena og Ulrik Kristensen
Frederik - Lena og Ulrik Kristensen
Skænket af Sparekassen SDS,Holstebro

2007
Birgit Olesen

2008
Freezbee-Pari
Ruth & Jørgen Søgård

2009
Sandbæk’s Lacapo
Eigil Kirkegaard Nielsen

2010
Gravgaard’s San Anthony
Stutteri Gravgaard

2011
Sandbæk’s Rio-Fighter
Inger Kirkegaard Kjeldgaard

2012
Sandbæk’s Fürst-Noir
Eigil Kirkegaard

2013
Svalegårds Hot Dream
Stutteri Svalegaard v/Else Marie & Jens Chr. Krabbe

2014
T-Hawk Axe
Lena & Rasmus Dalsgaard

2015
Tophøjs Tebaldo
Anette Nilausen og Niels Jørgen Johansen

2016
Årsbjergs Dane Royal
Anne-Marie og Bo Hansen

2017
Francisco
Erik, Lena og Ulrik Kristensen

2018
Frederik
Lena og Ulrik Kristensen